You are here: Home > Brocade > XFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
10G-XFP-SR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-SR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00

Foundry 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-LR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-LR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
OC192-XFP-SR1 | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
OC192-XFP-SR1 | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Foundry OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-1310-LRM | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-1310-LRM | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $125.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ER | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ER | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Foundry 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) more info
OC192-XFP-IR2 | Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
OC192-XFP-IR2 | Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Brocade/Foundry OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZR | Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $595.00

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
OC192-XFP-LR2 | Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
OC192-XFP-LR2 | Brocade/Foundry Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $595.00

Brocade/Foundry OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info