You are here: Home > CWDM > Cisco Compatible > CWDM GBIC
Sort By:
Page of 3
CWDM-GBIC-1470 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1470-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1490 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1490-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1510 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1510-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1530 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1530-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1550 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1550-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1570 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1570-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1590 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1590-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590 nm more info
CWDM-GBIC-1610 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-GBIC-1610-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610 nm more info
15454-GBIC-1470 (100% Cisco Compatible)
15454-GBIC-1470-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC 120km more info
15454-GBIC-1490 (100% Cisco Compatible)
15454-GBIC-1490-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC 120km more info