You are here: Home > CWDM > Ciena Compatible > CWDM SFP > CWDM SFP (80km)
Sort By:
Page of 2
CWDM-OC3-1270-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
CWDM-OC3-1270-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP, 1270nm 80km more info
CWDM-OC3-1610-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
CWDM-OC3-1610-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible OC-3/STM-1 CWDM SFP, 1610nm 80km more info
XCVR-A80D43-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D43-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1430nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D45-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D45-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1450nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D47-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D47-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1470nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D49-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D49-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1490nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D51-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D51-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1510nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D53-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D53-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1530nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D55-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D55-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1550nm SFP more info
XCVR-A80D57-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A80D57-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base CWDM ZX, 80km, 1570nm SFP more info