You are here: Home > Huawei > CWDM > CWDM SFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
SFP-10G-ZCW1471-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1471-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1491-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1491-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,491nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1511-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1511-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,511nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1531-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1531-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1551-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1551-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,551nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1571-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1571-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,571nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1591-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1591-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591nm, 70km, LC) more info
SFP-10G-ZCW1611-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZCW1611-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,611nm, 70km, LC) more info