You are here: Home > CWDM > Cisco Compatible > CWDM XFP > CWDM XFP (40km)
Sort By:
Page of 1
CWDM-XFP-1471 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1471 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1471 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1471nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1491 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1491 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1491 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1491nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1511 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1511 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1511 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1511nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1531 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1531 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1531 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1551 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1551 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1551 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1551nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1571 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1571 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1571 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1571nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1591 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1591 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1591 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1591nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1611 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1611 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1611 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1611nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-40 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-40 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $345.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-40 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1470nm to 1610nm 40km, LC, DOM) more info