You are here: Home > Cisco > Transceivers > CWDM > CWDM XFP > CWDM XFP (80km)
Sort By:
Page of 1
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1471-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1471nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1491-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1491nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1511nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1551nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1571nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1591nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1611nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
CWDM-XFP-80 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
CWDM-XFP-80 | Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Cisco CWDM-XFP-80 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1470nm to 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info