You are here: Home > DWDM > Adtran Compatible > DWDM SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 5
1442481G1C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G1C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G2C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G2C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G3C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G3C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G4C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G4C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G5C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G5C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G6C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G6C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G7C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G7C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1555.75nm, Channel 27, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G8C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G8C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1554.94nm, Channel 28, 80km, LC connector more info
1442481G9C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442481G9C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC connector more info
1442482G1C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442482G1C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM SFP+, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC connector more info