You are here: Home > DWDM > Foundry Compatible > DWDM XENPAK
Sort By:
Page of 4
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1530.33nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1531.12nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1531.90nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1532.68nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1533.47nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1534.25nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1535.04nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1535.82nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1536.61nm, 80km more info
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 (100% Foundry Compatible)
10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40-CO (Foundry 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Foundry Compatible 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1537.40nm, 80km more info