You are here: Home > DWDM > Brocade Compatible > DWDM XFP
Sort By:
Page of 5
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.12nm, Channel 58
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.90nm, Channel 57
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1532.68nm, Channel 56, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1533.47nm, Channel 55, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1534.25nm, Channel 54, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.04nm, Channel 53, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.82nm, Channel 52
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1536.61nm, Channel 51, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1537.40nm, Channel 50, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 | Brocade Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530.33nm, Channel 59, 80km, LC, DOM) more info