You are here: Home > DWDM > Force10 Compatible > DWDM XFP
Sort By:
Page of 4
GP-XFP-W21 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W21 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W21 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W22 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W22 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W22 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W23 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W23 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W23 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W24 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W24 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W25 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W25 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W25 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W26 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W26 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W26 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W27 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W27 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W27 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1555.75nm, Channel 27
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
GP-XFP-W28 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W28 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W28 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1554.94nm, Channel 28
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
GP-XFP-W29 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W29 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W29 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1554.13nm, Channel 29, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
GP-XFP-W30 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GP-XFP-W30 | Force10 Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Force10 GP-XFP-W30 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1553.33nm, Channel 30, 80km, LC, DOM) more info