You are here: Home > DWDM > H3C Compatible > DWDM XFP
Sort By:
Page of 4
XFP-LX-SM1530.33 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1530.33 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1530.33 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530.33nm, Channel 59, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1531.12 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1531.12 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1531.12 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.12nm, Channel 58
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
XFP-LX-SM1531.90 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1531.90 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1531.90 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.90nm, Channel 57
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
XFP-LX-SM1532.68 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1532.68 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1532.68 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1532.68nm, Channel 56, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1534.25 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1534.25 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1534.25 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1534.25nm, Channel 54, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1535.04 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1535.04 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1535.04 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.04nm, Channel 53, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1535.82 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1535.82 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1535.82 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.82nm, Channel 52
, 80km, LC, DOM)
more info
XFP-LX-SM1536.61 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1536.61 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1536.61 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1536.61nm, Channel 51, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1538.19 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1538.19 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1538.19 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1538.19nm, Channel 49, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
XFP-LX-SM1538.98 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-LX-SM1538.98 | H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

H3C XFP-LX-SM1538.98 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1538.98nm, Channel 48, 80km, LC, DOM) more info