You are here: Home > GBIC > 3COM Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
3CGBIC91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3CGBIC91-CO (3Com 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

3COM compatible GBIC 1000BASE-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver more info
3CGBIC92 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3CGBIC92-CO (3Com 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

3COM compatible GBIC 1000BASE-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver more info
3CGBIC93A (100% 3Com Compatible)
3CGBIC93A-CO (3Com 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module more info
3CGBIC93 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3CGBIC93-CO (3Com 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

3Com Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m GBIC Transceiver Module more info
3CGBIC97 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3CGBIC97-CO (3Com 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX/LH70 1550nm Single-mode 70km GBIC Transceiver Module more info