You are here: Home > GBIC > Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 2
GBIC-C (100% Alcatel Compatible)
GBIC-C-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-TX GBIC for Cat5 copper – RJ-45 connector, 100m more info
OAW-GBIC-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OAW-GBIC-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m more info
GBIC-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible)
GBIC-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC for multi-mode fiber – SC connector, 850nm 550m
more info
OC-5000-1109 (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OC-5000-1109-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
more info
GBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible)
GBIC-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC for single mode fiber – SC connector, 1310nm 10km more info
OAW-GBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OAW-GBIC-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km more info
OC-5000-1110 (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OC-5000-1110-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
more info
OC-5000-1111 (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OC-5000-1111-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LH GBIC 1310nm 10km
more info
OAW-GBIC-T (100% Alcatel Compatible)
OAW-GBIC-T-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC RJ45 100M
more info
GBIC-T-AL (100% Alcatel Compatible)
GBIC-T-AL-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $79.00

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC for Cat5 copper – RJ-45 connector, 100m
more info