You are here: Home > GBIC > Enterasys Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
GPIM-01 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
GPIM-01-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more info
GPIM-04 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
GPIM-04-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC, 1310nm, 10km more info
GPIM-09 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
GPIM-09-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km link length more info
GPIM-02 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
GPIM-02-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-T- GBIC Module- Copper- up to 100 meter reach (Distance)- GETH RJ-45 more info
GPIM-08 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
GPIM-08-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 70km reach (Distance) more info