You are here: Home > GBIC > HP Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
JD485A (100% HP Compatible)
JD485A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

HP compatible X120 1G GBIC SC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver more info
A5225A (100% HP Compatible)
A5225A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

HP compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m more info
A5226A (100% HP Compatible)
A5226A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

HP compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km more info
JD486A (100% HP Compatible)
JD486A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

HP compatible X120 1G GBIC SC LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver more info
JD488A (100% HP Compatible)
JD488A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $55.00

HP compatible X120 1G GBIC RJ45 100m Transceiver more info
JD489A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)
JD489A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

HP Compatible 70KM 1G GBIC Transceiver more info