You are here: Home > GBIC > Huawei Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
0231A565 (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A565-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual SC
more info
GBIC-SX-MM850-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
GBIC-SX-MM850-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Multimode Module (850nm, 0.5km, SC) more info
02311204 (100% Huawei Compatible)
02311204-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual SC
more info
02311203 (100% Huawei compatible)
02311203-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual SC more info
02311415  (100% Huawei Compatible)
02311415-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
more info
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1310nm, 40km, SC) more info
GBIC-LH40-SM1550-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
GBIC-LH40-SM1550-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1550nm, 40km, SC) more info
02312191 (100% Huawei Compatible)
02312191-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 70km, Dual SC
more info
02312189 (100% Huawei Compatible)
02312189-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 30km, Dual SC
more info
GBIC-LH80-SM1550-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
GBIC-LH80-SM1550-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, GBIC, GE, Singlemode Module (1550nm, 80km, SC) more info