You are here: Home > GBIC > ZTE Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
GBIC-GE-M500 (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-M500-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual SC more info
GBIC-GE-S10K (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-S10K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Dual SC more info
GBIC-GE-RJ45 (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-RJ45-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC, RJ45 Copper, 100m more info
GBIC-GE-S40K (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $89.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Dual SC more info
GBIC-GE-S40K-1310 (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-S40K-1310-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $90.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, Dual SC more info
GBIC-GE-S70K (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-S70K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, Dual SC more info
GBIC-GE-S120K (100% ZTE compatible)
GBIC-GE-S120K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 120km, Dual SC more info