You are here: Home > Intel > GBIC
Sort By:
Page of 1
ESGBIC35VSX (100% Intel Compatible)
ESGBIC35VSX-CO (Intel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Intel compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m more info
ESGBIC35VLX (100% Intel Compatible)
ESGBIC35VLX-CO (Intel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Intel compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km more info