You are here: Home > Juniper Networks > CFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
CFP-100GBASE-SR10-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
CFP-100GBASE-SR10-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,795.00

Juniper Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CFP, 24-fiber MPO, 850nm Multimode, 100m @ OM3, 150m @ OM4 more info
CFP-40GBASE-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
CFP-40GBASE-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $3,500.00

Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CFP, Duplex SC, 1270nm-1290nm-1310nm-1330nm, Singlemode, 10km more info