You are here: Home > Juniper Networks > QSFP+ (40G)
Sort By:
Page of 1
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Juniper Networks Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) more info
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Juniper Networks Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) more info
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-CO (Juniper Networks Compatible QSFP+ (40G) Transceiver)
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-CO (Juniper Networks Compatible QSFP+ (40G) Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Juniper Networks Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) more info
QFX-QSFP-40GE-ESR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
QFX-QSFP-40GE-ESR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $99.00

Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ module, it can connect to four 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver more info
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, Duplex LC, 1270nm-1290nm-1310nm-1330nm, Singlemode, 10km more info
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

Juniper Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, Duplex LC, 1270nm-1290nm-1310nm-1330nm, Singlemode, 10km more info