You are here: Home > Nortel > CWDM > CWDM SFP > CWDM SFP (40km)
Sort By:
Page of 2
AA1419053-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419053-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1470nm.
more info
AA1419054-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419054-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1490nm.
more info
AA1419055-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419055-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1510nm.
more info
AA1419056-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419056-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1530nm.
more info
AA1419057-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419057-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1550nm.
more info
AA1419058-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419058-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1570nm.
more info
AA1419059-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419059-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1590nm.
more info
AA1419060-E6 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419060-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1610nm.
more info
AA1419025-E5 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419025-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) ľ 1470nm Wavelength, 40km.
more info
AA1419026-E5 (100% Nortel compatible)
AA1419026-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) ľ 1490nm Wavelength, 40km.
more info