Home > Extreme Compatible >

10115 | Extreme Networks Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
10115 | Extreme Networks Compatible XENPAK Transceiver


 
Our Price: $145.00

Warranty: 1 Year Warranty

Product Code: 10115-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
Extreme Networks 10115 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex SC, DOM)
Features
  • Form Factor: XENPAK
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 220 meters
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBase-LRM


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Extreme Compatible
Extreme Networks > XENPAK