Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

221691-B21-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
221691-B21-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $36.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 221691-B21-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible 2m LC Duplex to SC Duplex 62.5 Ám Multimode (OM1) Jumper Cable, 263894-002
Features
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex SC
  • Length: 2m
  • Wire: 62.5/125 Multimode


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables