Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

33201-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
33201-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $40.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 33201-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible 4m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
Features
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex ST
  • Length: 4m
  • Applications: 62.5/125 Multimode


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables