Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

AF554A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
AF554A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $116.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: AF554A-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible 50m LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 263895-006
Features
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex LC
  • Length: 50m
  • Applications: OM3 50/125


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables