Home > X2 > HP Compatible >

J9144A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
J9144A (100% HP Compatible)


 
Our Price: $295.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: J9144A-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC LRM Transceiver
Features
  • Form Factor: X2
  • Data Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex SC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 220m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBase-LRM


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

X2 > HP Compatible
. > Switches > HP > HP 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series > J8693A
. > Switches > HP > HP 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series > J8692A
. > Switches > HP > HP 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series > J9311A
. > Switches > HP > HP 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series > J9310A
HP > X2