Home > HP > SFP >

JC013A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
JC013A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $70.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: JC013A-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP Compatible X126 Quantity 2 of 1G SFP LC SX
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 550m (1804 feet)
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 1000Base-SX


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > SFP
SFP > HP Compatible