Home > XFP > HP Compatible >

JD121A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
JD121A (100% HP Compatible)


 
Our Price: $765.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: JD121A-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP compatible X135 10G XFP LC ER SMF 40km 1550nm Transceiver
Features
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Media Type: SMF
  • Transmission Distance: 40km
  • Operating Temperature: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: With
  • Compliants: 10GBase-ER


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

XFP > HP Compatible
HP > XFP