Home > HP > DWDM >

JG226A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
JG226A (100% HP Compatible)


 
Our Price: $495.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: JG226A-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm DWDM Transceiver
Features
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1538.98nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 80km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBase-DWDM


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > DWDM
DWDM > HP Compatible