Home > H3C > QSFP+ (40G) >

LSUM1QSFP0-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
LSUM1QSFP0-CO (H3C 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $125.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: LSUM1QSFP0-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module For MMF
Features
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Data Rate: 40Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: MPO
  • Cable Type: OM3
  • Reach Distance: 100m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 40GBASE-SR4

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > QSFP+ (40G)
QSFP+ (40G) > H3C Compatible