Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

QK731A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
QK731A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $460.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: QK731A-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 50m Cable
Features
  • Cable Type: MPO Fiber Cable
  • Connector A: 8-fiber MPO
  • Connector B: 8-fiber MPO
  • Length: 50m
  • Applications: OM4 50/125


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables