Home > H3C > SFP >

SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310 (100% H3C compatible)


 
Our Price: $100.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM1310-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 2.5Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, SMF, 15km, Duplex LC
Features
  • Device Type: H3C Compatible SFP
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 2.5Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 15km
  • Optical Components ◦LD: DFB ◦PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -5~0dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -18dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • DDMI: Without
  • Application: GE/SONET/SDH/FC
  • Compatibility: 100% H3C Compatible

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > SFP
SFP > H3C Compatible