Home > SFP > H3C Compatible >

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-CO (H3C 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $80.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX40-U SFP Transceiver, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm,40km, Simplex LC
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1250 Mbps
  • Wavelength: TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm
  • Connector: Simplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 40km (24.86 miles)
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 1000BASE-BX40-U

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP > H3C Compatible
H3C > SFP