Home > H3C > SFP >

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A  (100% H3C Compatible)


 
Our Price: $29.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC)
Features
  • Device Type: H3C Compatible SFP
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 550m
  • Optical Components ◦LD: VCSEL ◦PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -9~-4dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • DDMI: Without
  • Application: Ethernet/FC
  • Compatibility: 100% H3C Compatible

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > SFP
H3C Compatible