Home > Huawei > SFP >

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $59.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: ESFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC)
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 100M/155M
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 15km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Without
  • Applications: 100BASE-LX


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Huawei > SFP
SFP > Huawei Compatible