You are here: Home > QSFP28 (100G) > Avaya Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
AA1405005-E6-CO  (Avaya/Nortel Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
AA1405005-E6-CO (Avaya/Nortel Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00

Avaya/Nortel Compatible 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) more info