You are here: Home > QSFP28 (100G) > Ciena Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
160-9400-900-CO  (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
160-9400-900-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) more info
QSFP28-PSM4 (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP28-PSM4-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM) more info
160-9403-900-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
160-9403-900-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) more info
160-9401-900-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
160-9401-900-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $795.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
XCVR-Q10V31-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
XCVR-Q10V31-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $795.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
XCVR-Q30V31-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
XCVR-Q30V31-CO (Ciena Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $3,995.00

Ciena Compatible 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM).

Very Important: Requires the use of FEC on the host platform. Without FEC, the reach is 30km.
more info