You are here: Home > QSFP28 (100G) > H3C Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
QSFP-100G-SR4-MM850-CO  (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP-100G-SR4-MM850-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00

H3C Compatible 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) more info
QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310 (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP-100G-PSM4-SM1310-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

H3C Compatible 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MPO, DOM) more info
QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00

H3C Compatible 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM) more info
QSFP-100G-LR4-SM1310-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP-100G-LR4-SM1310-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $795.00

H3C Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310-CO (H3C Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver)
Our Price: $3,995.00

H3C Compatible 100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM).

Very Important: Requires the use of FEC on the host platform. Without FEC, the reach is 30km.
more info