You are here: Home > SFP+ > Avaya Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
AA1403015-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AA1403015-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) more info
AA1403011-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AA1403011-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
AA1403017-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AA1403017-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00

Avaya AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM) more info
AA1403013-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AA1403013-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $195.00

Avaya AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) more info