You are here: Home > SFP > Ciena Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 3
B-700-1016-002-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
B-700-1016-002-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base LX, 10km, 1310nm SFP more info
XCVR-000G85-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-000G85-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Ciena Compatible 1G SFP, MM, 850nm, 550m more info
XCVR-010Y31-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-010Y31-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Ciena Compatible 1Gig SM SFP Optic 10km,1310nm more info
XCVR-A00G85-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A00G85-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base SX, 550m, 850nm SFP more info
B-700-1016-001-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
B-700-1016-001-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base SX SFP transceiver, 850nm, up to 550m. more info
164-0250-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
164-0250-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Ciena Compatible OC-48/SR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 2km, SMF Transceiver more info
164-0260-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
164-0260-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Ciena Compatible OC-12/IR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 15km, SMF Transceiver more info
164-0356-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
164-0356-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Ciena Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm, 500m SFP Transceiver Module more info
XCVR-A00CRJ-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
XCVR-A00CRJ-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

Ciena Compatible 1000Base T SFP, 100m, Copper transceiver more info
164-0251-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible)
164-0251-901-CO (Ciena 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $55.00

Ciena Compatible OC-48/IR-1 SFP, 1310nm, 15km, SMF Transceiver more info