You are here: Home > SFP > Dell Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
310-7225 (100% Dell Compatible)
310-7225-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Connector more info
320-2879 (100% Dell Compatible)
320-2879-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, Long-Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 1310 Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Up to 10Km Distance more info
320-2881 (100% Dell Compatible)
320-2881-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance more info
331-5308-CO (Dell 100% Compatible)
331-5308-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach more info
331-5309-CO (Dell 100% Compatible)
331-5309-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $32.00

Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach more info
407-10435 (100% Dell compatible)
407-10435-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX for PowerConnect LC Connector more info
407-10436 (100% Dell compatible)
407-10436-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $32.00

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX for PowerConnect LC Connector more info
430-4586-CO (Dell 100% Compatible)
430-4586-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach typical on 9/125um SMF more info
790-10070 (100% Dell Compatible)
790-10070-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Dell Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter, Duplex LC connector, Up to 550M distance more info
790-10071 (100% Dell Compatible)
790-10071-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, 10km more info