You are here: Home > SFP > Enterasys Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 3
MGBIC-LC01 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC01-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
more info
MGBIC-LC04 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC04-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Enterasys compatible 100 Mb, 100BASE-FX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP
more info
MGBIC-LC05 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC05-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Enterasys compatible 100 MB, 100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP
more info
I-MGBIC-GSX (100% Enterasys Compatible)
I-MGBIC-GSX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP, -40░C to +60░C more info
MGBIC-LC02 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC02-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector more info
MGBIC-LC09 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC09-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP
more info
MGBIC-02 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-02-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector more info
I-MGBIC-GLX (100% Enterasys Compatible)
I-MGBIC-GLX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM - 550 m, SM - 10 km, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, LC SFP, -40░C to +60░C more info
MGBIC-LC03 (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-LC03-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP
more info
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
more info