You are here: Home > SFP > Extreme Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 4
10060 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10060-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module more info
10063 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10063-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module more info
10067 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10067-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module more info
10052  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10052-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(1)

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC), up to 10km link length more info
10050 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10050-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-TX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach more info
10065 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10065-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module more info
10054 (100% Extreme compatible)
10054-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module more info
10052H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)
10052H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, Industrial Temp more info
10060H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)
10060H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100FX/1000LX SFP, Industrial Temp more info
10063H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)
10063H-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP, Industrial Temp more info