Home > 8G/10G/16G/32G FC > 32G Fiber Channel SFP28 >

SFP-FC32G-SW-100M | 32G FC SFP28 Optical Transceiver
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M | 32G FC SFP28 Optical Transceiver


 
Our Price: $105.00

Warranty: 1 Year Warranty

Product Code: SFP-FC32G-SW-100M

Equipment where Transceiver will be Installed

Select Brand:


Compatibility:


Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
32G Fiber Channel SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)
Features
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: SFP28
  • Data Rate (max): 32Gbps
  • Distance (max): 100m
  • Transmitter: 850nm VSCEL
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Digital Diagnostic: Yes
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Operating Temperature: 0 to 70░C (32 to 158░F)

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

8G/10G/16G/32G FC > 32G Fiber Channel SFP28