You are here: Home > SFP > Huawei Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 4
0231A562  (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A562-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, MMF, 550m, Dual LC
more info
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1,310nm,10km, LC) more info
SFP-1000BASET-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-1000BASET-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible Copper Transceiver, SFP, GE, Electrical Interface Module (100m, RJ45) more info
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multimode Module (850nm, 0.5km, LC) more info
0231A563  (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A563-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
more info
0231A320 (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A320-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual LC
more info
0231A564 (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A564-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX10, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, Dual LC
more info
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M/155M, Multimode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) more info
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module(1310nm,15km,LC) more info
0231A085  (100% Huawei Compatible)
0231A085-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-T, 100m, RJ-45
more info