You are here: Home > Vixel > GBIC
Sort By:
Page of 1
OE1063LW-1 (100% Vixel compatible)
OE1063LW-1-CO (Vixel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Vixel compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km more info
OE1063SW-1 (100% Vixel compatible)
OE1063SW-1-CO (Vixel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

Vixel compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m more info