You are here: Home > X2 > QLogic Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 1
X2-SW-01 | QLogic Compatible X2 Transceiver
X2-SW-01 | QLogic Compatible X2 Transceiver
Our Price: $85.00

QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex SC, DOM) more info
X2-LW-01 | QLogic Compatible X2 Transceiver
X2-LW-01 | QLogic Compatible X2 Transceiver
Our Price: $145.00

QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) more info