You are here: Home > . > Switches > Brocade > Brocade San Switches > DCX 8510 Backbone family
Sort By:
Page of 1
XBR-000163 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000163 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00

Brocade XBR-000163 Compatible 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM) 57-1000117-01 more info
XBR-000218 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000218 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00

Brocade XBR-000218 Compatible 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 57-1000114-01 more info
XBR-000153 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000153 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00

Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
XBR-000217 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000217 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00

Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 57-1000115-01 more info
XBR-000192 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000192 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $295.00

Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) 57-0000088-01 more info
XBR-000164 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000164 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

Brocade XBR-000164 Compatible 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM) 8-PACK more info
XBR-000174 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000174 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $695.00

Brocade XBR-000174 Compatible 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, DOM) more info
XBR-000198 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000198 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $695.00

Brocade XBR-000198 Compatible 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 57-0000089-01 more info
XBR-000228 (100% Brocade compatible)
XBR-000228-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Brocade compatible SAN Transceiver, 4x16G FC QSFP, 4x16G FC SWL QSFP, 1-pack (57-0000090-01) more info
XBR-000172 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000172 | Brocade Compatible 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $745.00

Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 8-PACK more info
XBR-000258 | Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000258 | Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $1,385.00

Brocade XBR-000258 16G Fiber Channel ELWL SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, DOM) 57-1000262-01 more info
XBR-000193 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000193 | Brocade Compatible 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $2,345.00

Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible 10G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 57-0000088-01, 8-PACK more info
XBR-000193 | Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000193 | Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $2,345.00

Brocade XBR-000193 10G Fiber Channel SWL SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) 57-0000088-01, 8-PACK more info
XBR-000199 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000199 | Brocade Compatible 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $4,995.00

Brocade XBR-000199 Compatible 16G Fiber Channel SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 57-0000089-01, 8-PACK more info