You are here: Home > . > Switches > HP > HP 2910 Switch Series > J9145A
Sort By:
Page of 1
J4858C (100% HP Compatible)
J4858C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)

HP compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC with one 1000BASE-SX port more info
J4859C (100% HP Compatible)
J4859C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(5)

HP compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm more info
J9150A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
J9150A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00

(3)

HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) more info
J9143B (100% HP Compatible)
J9143B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

(2)

HP compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km more info
J9142B (100% HP Compatible)
J9142B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

HP compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km more info
J9151A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
J9151A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $85.00

HP J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) more info
J9152A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
J9152A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00

(2)

HP J9152A Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM) more info
J4860C (100% HP Compatible)
J4860C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver more info
J9153A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
J9153A | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $395.00

HP J9153A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) more info