Home >

CAB-OM3-2M-LC-LC-KIT
CAB-OM3-2M-LC-LC-KIT


 
Our Price: $3.50

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: CAB-OM3-2M-LC-LC-KIT

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

CURRENTLY UNAVAILABLE  
Description
 
OM3 Cable kit, SFP+ to SFP+, 2m

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review